Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

OCEANSIDE - U15 FEMALE AA SIRENS

PCEHL U15 AA Regular Season

U15 AA

PCEHL

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2026-27: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 8 games so far (8 league).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
13MIA THOMPSON(F)8628202
18BROOKLYN PETTY(F)8347401
10MYELLE MACNEAL(F)8246210
9HANNAH OLLSON(F)8314800
7CLAIRE STATHAM(F)8224210
15CHLOE CARSON(D)81341010
3MARLEY HYDE(F)6134010
8NATALIE HENDRIKS(D)8134400
71LUCA MARTINI(F)8033600
17SOPHIE GREEN(D)8112600
14QUINN FOWLER(F)8112010
12CERYS GOW(D)8022000
21POPPY MCKENZIE(D)8011600
16RYLEE FAWCETT(F)8011200
11AYLA DUKESHIRE(F)7000800
33NORAH HARRISON(G)AP8000000
35JASMINE LOWE PETERS(G)AP8000000

Games(6 played)

Latest results
Upcoming