You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

LANGLEY MHA U15 C2

FVW U15C League

U15 C

FVW

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 22 games (3 league, 4 tiering, 4 playoff, 11 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(14 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
12ANTHONY HOWIESON253115463200
19CARTER BURBRIDGE203114451201
7JACKSON KITTERINGHAM19291544810
16TRISTAN OWEN SAGE161118291000
15CARTER HOLT13109191400
13GABRIEL BURGESS23415194200
2CONOR O'MAHONY1666123600
17JEREMY KIM93811200
10SAMUEL BROWN165494500
11MACKENZIE CHANDLER121671800
18LIAM AIRE100441400
14HAYDEN EAST6213800
8OWEN DAVIES5112800
4NATHAN HIROSHI YAMANAKA4011600

Games(29 played)

Latest results