You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

LANGLEY MHA U15 C6

FVW U15C League

U15 C

FVW

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 32 games (10 league, 4 tiering, 4 playoff, 14 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(16 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
11JEREMY DONNELLY(F)32219302621
16BRAEDEN LANGER(F)32111021200
17HOLDEN WELLS(F)3214317630
12ZAIDEN HEARD(F)32125175020
7MATTIAS NIEMINEN(F)325712600
2WILLIAM MICHAEL CASSERLY(D)3256113611
13ADAM SPECK(F)32639000
19KINGSTON LESTER(F)32459800
4AURORA DREW MACDONALD(D)321891800
9BENNETT SPROSTON(D)324372800
14KYLER KOVACIC(F)32257610
10IZABELA MACDONALD(D)32055600
8SILAS PURDY(D)32213800
3BECKETT REDEKOP(F)32011200
5ALEX FEHRAP1000200
31ALLISTER JOEHL(G)32000200

Games(32 played)

Latest results