You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

LANGLEY MHA U15 C1

FVW U15C League

U15 C

FVW

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 38 games (10 league, 4 tiering, 4 playoff, 20 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(15 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
16JASON CAVE(F)384024641633
11ETHAN GIACOMAZZI(F)38394436402
2ELLIOTT ROTH(F)381914332430
9TORAN KNOX(F)381711281210
10OWEN WENGROWICH(F)38149231611
12ADDISON SOUSA(F)38912215410
6JACKSON ARMSTRONG(F)38118194041
8LIEV BAMBRA(F)3810919800
7LUKAS KOSTYSHIN(D)38315184110
4EZEKIEL KENNEDY(D)3819103400
14TYLAR SHARP(D)381892400
18HUDSON TAYLOR(D)381562000
13OWEN FRANKLIN JEFFREY TAYLOR(F)382241000
5ANNIKA ZANATTA(D)38022400
1NICOLAS COTE(G)38000000

Games(38 played)

Latest results