You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

MISSION MHA U15 C1

FVE U15C League

U15 C

FVE

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 43 games (20 league, 12 playoff, 11 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
10MASON STERLING(F)4351197011840
13ISAIAH WEBB(F)433921606100
14SOLOMON LEVESQUE(F)433224565800
7EVAN BELL(F)432514393400
11RHETT MITCHELL(F)43271138801
4JACKSON PETERS(D)431120311210
6NASH BUCKLE(F)4381220400
3CHARLES COLES(F)43215175510
16JOSHUA ECKSTEIN(F)43312151400
5WILLIAM BANNING(F)433912600
9KADE MURPHY(F)43210121400
2TANNER REID(F)3838111400
8KESSLEN MURRAY(F)43347000
12KACPER ZYTNIAK(F)43033200
18BRIXSON BUCHANANAP1011000
35OLIVER CLARKE(G)43000400
-SCOTT COLES1000200
31BEAU NICOLL(G)43000200

Games(43 played)

Latest results