You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

HOPE & DISTRICT U15 C1

FVE U15C League

U15 C

FVE

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 41 games (20 league, 12 playoff, 9 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(20 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
4CHANCE CAMERON(F)41523082824
21SYLIS BOUCHER(F)415020704014
15LYNDON BOUCHER(F)413922613811
18KALEB PETERS-JOE(F)413313462241
1DAYTON MCRAE(F)411613292411
11HAYDEN BARKER(F)41910191000
2ANGEL JOHN(F)413698100
17JAIKALEE PETERS(F)41189810
20DESTINY FERGUSON(F)41088600
12STEVE JOHN(F)41156600
9STEVEN YOUNG(F)410661800
3JOHN TRAVERS(F)41123000
7ROY HENDRICKSON(F)41033000
10XADEN SYLVESTERAP2112000
30MATTHEW HAMILTON(G)41022000
-MATTHEW CAMPBELL1000200
-SCOTT CAMERON3000600
19CARTER CHARLIE(F)410001500
-NIKITA MCRAE1000200
16MYLES BOUCHERAP1000200

Games(41 played)

Latest results