You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

PORT MOODY AHA U18 C2

FVN U18C League

U18 C

FVN

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 38 games (28 league, 10 playoff).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
86TUCKER HUGHES(F)383994810443
9DYLAN CRIPPS(F)382620461002
11JESSE WATT(F)382110312821
8BENJAMIN JUDD(F)38915244041
14OLIVER MISCI(F)38176234510
53RILEY GOWANS(F)381013231430
92TY WATT(D)3896157900
71COLIN MACKINTOSH ALLERCOTT(F)386511410
24QUADE PORKOLAB(F)383710400
2SEBASTIAN POINT(F)382575200
6ASHTON ABEL(F)381671200
13OLIVER MANDELCORN(D)38246400
5NICKLAUS YORK(D)382359600
96QUINN BENNETT(D)38145610
27ESHAN NANJI(D)380443500
7JAMES SARANCHUK(F)380331000
1VLADIMIR NECHAYEV(G)38011200
-CHRIS SARANCHUK10001000

Games(38 played)

Latest results