You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

PORT MOODY AHA U18 C3

FVN U18C League

U18 C

FVN

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 39 games (28 league, 11 playoff).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(16 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
22EMMITT CHRUSZCZ(F)3964441081012
19GAVIN BURMACHUK(F)394549943801
14LUCAS SCHIERAU(F)39323870630
13BRADLEY BETHELL(F)393120511430
5MASON KNAUS(F)392226482001
72BRETT FULDE(F)392719464300
10ADAM NEWSON(D)39541461001
3JONAH ZILLE(F)391823414810
44RILEY ROY MACDOUGALL(D)39112031200
7BRENDAN BIRAKOWSKI(F)391311244200
2DANIEL NAQVI(D)39311142200
6MAXWELL OLIVER(D)3947112600
88AIDAN LIAO(F)39257810
36JACK CAZA(D)39066600
-DON NEWSON1000200
1TRISTAN NEWBROOK(G)39000000

Games(39 played)

Latest results