You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

SEMIAHMOO MHA U18 C6 (SE6)

FVW U18C League

U18 C

FVW

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 15 games (3 league, 4 tiering, 4 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
77JAXSON ROMANYK(F)15114151410
9JERICHO GEDDES(F)15105151200
10ZACHARY SHAW(F)1568141810
4LUCAS ETHAN LONG(F)1568143100
7DESMOND NAKAMURA(F)159211200
97JAMES YOON(F)15527410
13ERNIE FRASER(F)15336400
19EVAN ZIBRIK(F)153251200
15LANDON BRINE(F)15325600
14ISAAC HARMER(F)151454400
43ANDREW HENRICKSEN(F)151121600
40MICHAEL THACHUK(F)15112000
22COLTON KINGDONAP1022000
98JACKSON PATTERSONAP1101000
22ETHAN DUSANGH1011000
88DAVIS BOBENIC-MUIR(F)150001000
33TEGAN ROBERT HARTLEY(F)15000000
35SOUL ISKANDER(G)15000000

Games(22 played)

Latest results