You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

CLOVERDALE MHA U18 C3

FVW U18C League

U18 C

FVW

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 26 games (10 league, 4 tiering, 4 playoff, 8 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
8NOAH BOLTON(F)262314371021
11COLTON BLACK(F)26131730210
9KYE BRITON BASIGIN(F)26611171610
2LIAM POPE(F)2669154600
16JORDAN TOPP(F)2669152000
15JESSE CLOWERS(F)2673107300
14CARTER MCPEAKE(F)2664103610
10CONNOR NERLING(F)26628810
7KAYCIA BOLTON(F)26257600
19JORDAN LI(F)26167200
18HUNTER KALEB DOERFLING(F)264045100
12LEVI MICHAEL KATALINIC(F)26224400
3GINO NGUYEN(F)26044600
13OWEN KULA(F)260111800
17SAMIN ARIF(F)260113400
4BENJAMIN CHO(F)26000000
1RONIN SINGH GREWAL(G)26000000

Games(26 played)

Latest results