You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

WCAHA 12UC2 (U13 C2)

FVW U13C League

U13 C

FVW

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 22 games (10 league, 4 tiering, 4 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(15 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
3LANDON JONES(F)228816200
88SAMUEL ERB(F)228614200
13BENITO CELAYA(F)2255101010
10ADRIAN ROGERS(F)22628810
21RIVER EGLOFF(F)22448000
95CAMERON MILLER(F)22415010
27JAYDEN CRAFT(F)222242000
6TYLER ARNDT(F)222132000
22LUKAS ERIKSSON(F)222021000
41MIKKO TRULSON(F)22112200
4FINN FEDERER(F)221121000
11TYSON ALEXANDER(F)22011200
14BUZZ DAVIS(F)220111600
32SERENADE BOWEN(G)22000000
81COLIN LEE(F)22000000

Games(22 played)

Latest results