You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

SEMIAHMOO MHA U13 C2 (SE2)

FVW U13C League

U13 C

FVW

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 31 games (10 league, 4 tiering, 6 playoff, 11 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
16SHEAMUS KEIGHRON(F)31221234220
43BLAKE HARRISON(F)31164201600
22YANYONG(AARON) LIN(F)3117219200
4EVAN JOHNSTON(F)3141317600
15LUKAS WORTHINGTON(F)3112315010
24NICKOLAS BAUMANN(F)319514810
40JACK MARTIN(F)3111112200
7JADEN GU(F)318210000
98JACQUIN DE MONTIGNY(F)3182101400
88HEZI MIAO(F)31459210
9MATTEO DOERKSEN(F)314482000
10HENRY MARTIN(F)312681200
97YUVAAN BASI(F)31257800
14JUNHAO WANG(F)31426600
77STEVEN LU(F)31224600
19ARJAN RAI(F)31044600
35DYLAN KLITCH(G)31000200

Games(31 played)

Latest results