You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

HOPE & DISTRICT U13 C1

FVE U13C League

U13 C

FVE

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 38 games (20 league, 14 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(15 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
22GUY MCNEIL-JOSEPH(F)38116172500
10XADEN SYLVESTER(F)38142164412
16MYLES BOUCHER(F)3884123020
7DOMINIC FISHER(F)386392600
4ALLAN IRWIN(F)38246400
14REGINALD PHILLIPS(F)383254200
23BRAYDEN AUGUST(F)383144000
21JACKSON LAROCQUE(F)38134400
11GRAYSON RAAFLAUB(F)38101800
3JULIANA BRODIE(F)38101600
12JESSE HENRY(F)38011200
13MARIA PETE(F)38011000
5ALIYAH BRITTON(F)380113400
9JOSHUA ZAKAIB(F)38000200
18KATELYN SOARES(F)38000200

Games(38 played)

Latest results