You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

ABBOTSFORD MHA U13 C2

FVE U13C League

U13 C

FVE

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 43 games (20 league, 14 playoff, 9 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(15 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
9NATHAN DAHL(F)43231841802
3JEREMY BLUMENAUER(F)432513381420
19JACK PINDER(F)43289372410
2MASON KILPATRICK(F)43241337411
8MICHAEL MA(F)4322830810
12EMERSON EATON(F)43187251010
15MICAH OCHITWA(F)431011212600
17JAGISHER GILL(F)4356112000
13MASON GRAY(F)436410010
21CHANCE FERREIRA(F)43549810
10PAVEL BARING(F)43459200
16JORDYN BALL(F)43134400
7MASON DWAYNE VARDY(F)43202000
6LAYNE GUIDERAAP3022200
1CALEB FULLER(G)43011000

Games(43 played)

Latest results