You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

ABBOTSFORD MHA U11 C1

FVE U11C League

U11 C

FVE

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 26 games (15 league, 3 playoff, 8 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
6LAYNE GUIDERA(F)26286341402
10CARTER PETERS(F)2616521400
16RYE ROBBIE ARGITOS(F)2612315210
8DARREN JIANG(F)2610111000
4DEKLYN BLOCK(F)2665111600
15ANDREW MCHUGH(F)26718000
18LUCA WIEBE(F)26505210
3HAILEY WIEBE(F)26213000
14OAKLEY PEDERSEN(F)26213200
17KARANVEER DHILLON(F)26202400
19ETHAN WIELER(F)262021600
2ESHAAN ALIBHAI(F)26112000
9HAYOON SUNG(F)26101400
7JACKSON LESLIE(F)26101200
11SAMUEL LOCKINGTON(F)26011400
12SAMUEL GAVRILIOUK(F)260111200
29MILES DYCK(G)26000000

Games(26 played)

Latest results