You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

ALDERGROVE MHA U11 C3

FVE U11C League

U11 C

FVE

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 37 games (15 league, 5 playoff, 17 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
2NATHANAEL STELTING(F)374513582610
18ANGAD BAINS(F)37371381020
5ARIYAN SANGHA(F)3726935600
19JACK STARCHUK(F)3724630620
7DYLAN SABEAN(F)37207271020
3ADAM FRANKS(F)37196251201
15COHEN BROWN(F)3717623800
8MAXWELL BAKER(F)3771219400
14RYDER BOWMAN(F)379615000
4ISAAC FARRELL(F)377714401
9HARRISON SMITH(F)3711213610
6KNOX KUCZKO(F)37459600
10ARMAND THEBERGE(F)37123601
12ATLIN CHRISTENSEN(F)37202200
16ELLIOTT VON BROEMBSEN(F)37011400
11SKYLAR BOWMAN(F)37011000
1ETHAN PRITCHARD(G)37000000

Games(37 played)

Latest results