You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

BURNABY MHA U11 C1

PL U11C League

U11 C

PL

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 39 games (20 league, 4 tiering, 5 playoff, 10 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
5JAYDEN WU(F)398110911034
15ADAM CHOU(F)3916723400
14MARCUS GERDAK HEMUS(F)3916622211
2RILEY TIEU(F)3910515400
16PHOENIX NGUYEN(F)3987151210
11BENJAMIN REFEEN(F)3913114200
10LUCA RINGLER(F)3992111000
17MASON BELAC(F)3965112201
12NOAH MCLEAN(F)39459800
1BENJAMIN HOWITSON(G)39426201
3JACOB TONG(F)391451000
4MAX LAWSON(F)39224000
18JAKE LE-WALSH(F)39303200
7ARI VUONG(F)39112200
9EMELIA RINGLER(F)39112400
6VINCENT HARTNEY(F)39112000
29MYKOLA TROINIKOV(G)39000000

Games(29 played)

Latest results