You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

VANCOUVER MHA U11 C1

PL U11C League

U11 C

PL

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 35 games (20 league, 4 tiering, 5 playoff, 6 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(15 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
9EMMETT O'SULLIVAN(F)3550353411
18ELLIOTT DOUGLAS(F)3547350200
6JAYDEN KOO(F)3513619000
19ETHAN LAM(F)3551116400
13CONRAD LOW(F)356410200
7AIDAN LAM(F)35549600
14BENEDICT BAUFELD(F)35369200
8ETHAN PAK(F)35189200
4PORTER WILLIAMS(F)35448210
10ZACHARY SUGITA(F)35257000
11MARCUS BENEL(F)35336200
12JACE LEE(F)35055200
5ELI WELBOURN(F)35033400
2NATHANIEL KUNG(F)35033200
1AUSTIN CHOI(F)35011000

Games(25 played)

Latest results