You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

CHILLIWACK MHA U11 C1

FVE U11C League

U11 C

FVE

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 25 games (15 league, 4 playoff, 6 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
2WILSON DIXON(F)2527431410
6BRENDAN BEMISTER(F)2517320400
11CHASE MCPHERSON(D)25162184710
19GRIFFIN RINES(F)2514418201
17ASHTON ZOPPI(F)25108181001
18DAYTON HILL(F)258614211
9ADRIAN KRZYZANOWSKI(F)25538401
4AVERY MACKINNON(F)25314000
15JONATHAN HOBSON(D)25224200
10EVAN YEATES(D)251341000
12JACOB MADDEN(F)25033600
5RHYS BERGSTROM(F)25202000
8JACOB BARNES(F)25112000
7FORDE STRIJACK(D)25022200
29KEAN FAST(G)25101000
3DOMINIC BERGSTROM(F)251011400
14HUNTER ARMSTRONG(F)25000000
1JESSE COLLINS(G)25000000

Games(25 played)

Latest results