You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

WEST VANCOUVER MHA U18 A1 TIER 3

U18A League

U18 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 36 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 6 playoff).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(21 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
2SHANE SPICER(F)362628542672
19TRISTAN TAYLOR(F)362522475643
20ROMAN WYATT MOYES(F)362410345150
11LUKAS SOJONKY(F)36715221210
12HAYDEN PRINGLE(D)36514193220
18ROSS PRINGLE(D)36415193800
22QUINCY CHANCY JOHNS(F)365914420
25DAAN BIKKERS(F)3629111000
17OSCAR HEFFERNAN(F)363692000
16XIYUE JEFFERY GUO(D)361784300
28COOPER GAYTON(F)36178200
23VANCE DAVIS(F)36347000
14MARCO OBERTI(D)36033000
47JOHNSON YANGAP41121600
5ALEXANDER BAYLESS(F)AP36101200
8MINGCHEN LIUAP1101000
8OWEN VASSILEVAP1011000
-Unknown1000200
59NICHOLAS WALLMANAP2000400
29SYDNEY WATSON(G)36000000
31DANIEL RAMIREZ ESTAY(G)36000000

Games(36 played)

Latest results