You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRD MHA (1) U18 A2 TIER 2

U18A League

U18 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 41 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 5 playoff, 6 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(20 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
7DHAVIN DHILLON(F)411820383810
11MAGNUS BALAKRISHNAN(F)411614302640
18HAYDEN SAHOTA RAI(F)411215276620
12JAYDEN CHIU(F)41187256122
9LUKE SUSI(F)41149232020
10NICHOLAS PEARSON(F)41911205100
14ALEX GEE(F)4179161020
16NICHOLAS PATRICK LEE(D)41113143200
2AIDAN HOWARD1519101200
8NICO JONES(F)415491010
17HENRY PATRICK DE WITT(D)41369400
13TORIN HUGHES(F)41628000
4TATE WU(D)413361000
19MATTHEW ANSELMO(F)411561600
15JAMES MCCLURE(D)412242800
5YIANNI IMERTZIADIS DIOMIS(D)41044200
6WAYLON SHI(F)41123000
81BRAYDEN SAHOTA RAIAP3112800
1TJ JOA(G)41000000
31CHRISTOPHER PAIZAKIS(G)41000000

Games(41 played)

Latest results