You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U9 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

CHILLIWACK MHA U9 C6

FVE U9 League

U9 C

FVE

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 20 games (12 league, 8 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(6 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
12BENTON DROUILLARD4000800
10ISABELLA GILL2000400
17MAREK HAVILAND50001000
15LEVI HOLMES3000600
1HUDSON WICKER-VRIEND3000800
16RIVER MOORE1000200

Games(20 played)

Latest results