You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

ALDERGROVE MHA U18 C2

FVE U18C League

U18 C

FVE

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 30 games (20 league, 10 playoff).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(20 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
15ALLYSON VILIO(F)30161430622
10ETHAN POVEY(F)301610262030
8NATHAN CARICH(F)30911202600
16JACOB PATEY(F)30711181401
21SIDAK SINGH BATH(F)3013417410
17CAMERON STEVENS(F)3098172810
4KEATON BURNS(F)3049131210
5TRISTON RIVET(F)309211402
12DAYTON STEER(F)303362000
13SEAMUS STEER(F)303251400
14CHACE HAGEN(F)30213400
9DENZEL HUA(F)30112600
6ARLO HARDMAN(F)32022200
7MICHAEL DOORNBERG(F)301011200
19OWEN DE KLERKAP1011000
-MARTIN FRANKLIN2000400
18REECE JENKINS(F)300002900
1KERINGTON FRANKLIN(G)30000000
35BRADEN BAILEY(G)30000000
35HENRY KITSUL(G)12000000

Games(30 played)

Latest results