You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

MISSION MHA U18 C1

FVE U18C League

U18 C

FVE

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 39 games (20 league, 13 playoff, 6 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(24 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
14OWEN GRIFFITH(F)395022722051
17COEN MCKIMMON(F)392729562820
10CHASE LAWLESS(F)392030501260
5CHASE MOWAT(F)39291746433
23ADAM ELVING(F)39259343841
15REID MOWAT(D)391118296030
3ELIJAH LEVESQUE(F)391512274210
4WYATT KEMP(D)39714218010
9KAEDEN PETERS(F)39615212400
13BROOKLYN KOBES(D)39416201600
8IMAN DHILLON(D)3921315400
7CASHEL LONG(F)39410143611
18KESLER MACKENZIE(F)3958132410
12ZACHARY TREPANIER(F)394913400
11MASON KRENTZ(F)397512410
16WILLIAM ECKSTEIN(F)3973106020
2COLTON SCABAR(F)39459202
6DAVIS MCLEAN(D)391678110
24KADEN MURPHY(D)39156400
1KOLBIN MACKENZIE(G)39011000
-ROBERT MACKENZIE1000200
-RYAN TREPANIER2000400
35IVAN JOHNSON(G)39000000
16RYLIE TRIBE(F)39000000

Games(39 played)

Latest results