You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

WEST VANCOUVER MHA U18 C1

LG U18C League

U18 C

LG

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 37 games (22 league, 8 playoff, 7 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(27 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
47JOHNSON YANG(F)372128493930
14ALEXANDER BAYLESS(F)372017372222
57MINGCHEN LIU(F)372310331220
16JIHAN YU(F)371813312250
12OWEN VASSILEV(F)37121830220
22MAX ENG(F)37161228231
5YIBO LIU(F)37151227810
59NICHOLAS WALLMAN(F)3719103600
24OLIVER CAMERON(F)373691600
4KEEN LYNE(F)372793000
29HARRISON GILL(F)37448800
60JUSTIN WATSON(F)374481210
12GAVIN LAM(F)37246610
15JOONSEO LEE(F)374153400
18DUYIRUN ETHAN WANG(F)373143220
43AARO DAHL(F)37044600
60EMMET DOYLE(G)37123400
23EVAN DOWLINGAP2112000
19ZHIPENG PENNY GU(F)37112000
46ALEX CHEN LIANG(F)37112010
51LEO ZIEMNICKI(F)37101000
26BODE ARMITAGE(F)37101400
53EVAN LESLIE(F)37011000
3AUGUESTIJN WISHLOFF(F)37000600
7MATTEO ANAND(F)37000400
-ETHAN GILL2000600
65OWEN LI(G)37000000

Games(37 played)

Latest results