You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

SNO-KING JR. THUNDERBIRDS 14U Dev

HOLIDAY BASH C TOURNAMENT - U15 C

U15 C

PCAHA

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 5 games (5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(20 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
14RONAN RILEY(F)5426200
9FILIPPO CALDATO(F)54261410
12PARKER WYZYKOWSKI(F)5235000
70CARSON SCHOCK(F)5314410
6PAXTON JARVIS(F)5224210
18ADAM ALTFIELD(F)51341000
13OLIVER LEF(F)5123400
21KARL STARING(F)5123000
19RYDER FREITAG(F)5033000
24KEISUKE MAEDA(F)5202210
97BRADLEY KIRKBRIDE(F)5202600
94TYLER BENNETT(F)5112000
25NASH WILLIAMSON(F)5101000
98ZAYAN BANDALI(F)5000400
-MICHAEL ALTFIELD1000200
29RUBEN GURVITS(F)5000200
71DECLAN MAGUIRE(F)5000000
11OWEN NELSON(G)5000000
31ORSON ATKINS(G)5000000
41JAYDEN SMITH(F)5000000

Games(5 played)

Latest results