You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

ABBOTSFORD MHA U15 C4

FVE U15C League

U15 C

FVE

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 39 games (20 league, 11 playoff, 8 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(19 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
11COOPER ADAMS(F)392926557211
21BRODY BOSCHMANN(F)393019494040
14RYDER ADAMS(F)392818467000
12COOPER ETSELL(F)391916354030
13PRANAV GREWAL(F)392013332630
22MATTEO ASTORINO(F)39188263610
16SKYLAR ROSS(F)398917401
15GRIFFIN MACKINNON(F)398715220
2LEVI CARPENTIER(F)3978152600
9RILEY COLE(F)3995145100
8GRAYDON FRIESEN(F)394610400
7SARTAJ GILL(F)39369610
10MICAH BERTHELOT(F)391891800
3NOAH ARGITOS(F)392573000
18JACOB LALAP2213000
6QUINTIN SMOESAP2022200
-MATT ARGITOS20001200
19BLAKE GALLOWAYAP2000600
29SETH BUORS(G)39000000

Games(39 played)

Latest results