You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

NORTH VANCOUVER MHA U15 C1

LG U15C League

U15 C

LG

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 39 games (28 league, 6 playoff, 5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
16AIDAN REYNOLDS(F)393923624000
11JAMES EDWARD DARBY(F)39401656611
13ANDREW MCLAREN(F)392926551000
20JAKOB LINDAL(D)393015451002
3SPENCER ARCHER(F)391313265300
15BECKETT DICKSON(F)391014241000
4CAIDEN WILKS(F)39711181200
8GRAYSON PAYNE(F)39513181600
12NOAH HARDEN(D)39088000
9GARETH SALMON(D)39437800
14MYLES DRUMMOND(D)39257600
7THOMAS PHILLIPS(F)39066000
10PAVLO ILIAKIS(D)39033800
17NOAH WEBBERAP2202000
21WILLIAM LUCAS GRANTAP1101000
-MICHAEL DRUMMOND1000200
15RYAN HAMIDI(F)39000000
1BEATRIX REILLY(G)39000000

Games(39 played)

Latest results