You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

PORT MOODY AHA U15 C2

FVN U15C League

U15 C

FVN

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 49 games (28 league, 9 playoff, 12 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
10LEVI POGUE(F)495212642841
5ETHAN BRIGDEN(F)49228303840
34SHILOH SUN(D)49216271811
88GAVIN TSANG(F)49131326202
6ETHAN LECLAIR(F)49176236520
91COLE ROMAN(F)49104141011
2BENJAMIN O'KEEFE(F)4975123800
16JACKSON MILLOY(D)49110111800
7KUNLONG EDDIE LI(D)49279400
8ANTHONY LAMBOURNE(F)494483600
32BENJAMIN MATHIEU(F)49358400
43HAYDEN ETHERTON(F)49527200
9LOGAN CUTT(F)49325810
19ALEXANDRE CHOW(D)49213200
1REID LOCKHART(G)49022000
21NOAH KLEIN(F)49022400
13MAXWELL PRINGLE(F)21000000

Games(49 played)

Latest results