You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

NORTH SHORE WINTER CLUB MHA U13 C1

LG U13C League

U13 C

LG

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 23 games (14 league, 4 playoff, 5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
4LUCAS THIRLWELL(D)23199281800
8KADE GIBSON(F)231310231200
16JAXX HENDERSON(F)2314721600
6EASTON OLSON(F)23101020000
11REID LALLY(F)23118191000
3CALLUM RICHARDS(F)2361117200
18GEORGE HUTCHINSON(F)2378151600
10MATTHEW PROUSE(F)2351015000
9JULIAN CONTE(F)235813800
12QUINN WILSON(F)236511200
5CY MILROY(F)23617200
26NICO CHISANI(F)234371000
22GRAYSON IVANIC(F)23314400
19AVERY PETERS(F)23213000
13LOGAN ROBINSON(F)23202400
14BRUNO AGOSTINO(F)23112000
-OLIVER DOVE(G)23011000

Games(23 played)

Latest results