You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

BURNABY MHA U13 C5

PL U13C League

U13 C

PL

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 42 games (18 league, 8 tiering, 10 playoff, 6 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(14 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
8RYAN JOE(F)422716431200
2DANIEL HYUN JAE LEE(F)42301141201
18MAVERICK LO(F)422610361010
6ALEX GIBSON(F)421519344601
12CAIO KINNON(F)42171330200
17AMEN SEN(F)421410242010
9ETHAN TAYLOR(F)42136191000
10LOUIS SARABANDO(F)42126184000
14NOAH SANDOR(F)4257121801
4MATTEO BRATANIC(F)42404210
7TAEHWI YOON(F)42213400
16JACKSON WHITE(F)42011400
3MASON BOAL(F)42000200
1LUKE WALTON(G)42000000

Games(42 played)

Latest results