You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

CHILLIWACK MHA U13 C1

FVE U13C League

U13 C

FVE

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 36 games (20 league, 12 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
15GRAYSON VRIEND(F)3633942810
16PARKER JAMES MCKAY(F)36228302410
19TRISTAN JACKSON(F)36234271200
13GAVIN TAIT(F)36198271411
8CRUZ ACKERMAN(F)3614822220
4ETHAN LORDON(F)3687152400
5BLAKE POULTON(F)368311211
6STEPHEN WIMBUSH(F)364711400
9AIDYN CRIPPS(D)3664101400
11JOSHUA SCHMIDT(D)365494100
2PAXTON COLDWELL(F)366283200
17MAX REISINGER(D)36347800
7LUCAS ERICKSON(F)36145200
18ELIJAH BAIRD(F)36224200
14MARCUS MUXLOW(F)361122400
10EVAN HARNETT(D)36000800
31FILIP KRZYZANOWSKI(G)36000000

Games(36 played)

Latest results