You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

CLOVERDALE MHA U13 C4

FVW U13C League

U13 C

FVW

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 27 games (10 league, 4 tiering, 4 playoff, 9 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(14 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
14HUDSON PELLATT MCDADE18196251600
15CAELAN ROY1714721402
11JACOB DUNCAN156392600
10ETHAN GORMLEY122791000
7WYATT CAMPBELL6617200
2ARCHER APPLEBY86171000
13EMMETT DAVID MARTINEZ6347200
6IAN HONG7235600
17JOSHUAH BOLTON134042800
12AMRYN MUNDI4134000
4ADRIAN SLOGOCKI90441800
3CHASE MACDONALD5033400
18TARAN THIND2022000
5PAVAN PRASAD1000200

Games(27 played)

Latest results