You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

RIDGE MEADOWS MHA U13 C3

FVN U13C League

U13 C

FVN

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 48 games (28 league, 8 playoff, 12 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
2DUC KHOI ALEX PHAM(D)48491463223
8CONNOR EGAN(F)483015453411
9BENTLEY GILMORE(F)48201131610
12KAI COTE(F)4812921620
18MATHEW RUGANI(F)481010201610
14JAXON MAXWELL(F)4812618610
17SIENNA IVEY(F)485813200
16BARRINGTON STAHL(F)4855103800
11DAYTON HENLEY PERRY(F)48549400
13BRADY CARSON(F)483252200
3KESLER EGAN(D)48235600
7MAXIM MADL(D)48235400
19ETHAN KOMAROMI(F)483143900
10ZACKARY KHOKHAR(F)48134400
15GRAYSON SKOREPA(F)480223900
4ELIZABETH SALI(D)480111200
35HENRY RENAUD(G)48000000

Games(48 played)

Latest results