You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

CLOVERDALE MHA U11 A4

U11A League

U11 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 43 games (16 league, 4 tiering, 8 playoff, 15 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
15JACKSON SIDHU293411451230
5JAXON BEDI262812401410
9ELLIOT LANDE1517623220
7LINCOLN RICHARDSON1411819201
19LINDEN OKE19104141601
6NIKOLAS DALURO1210414420
11SETH MARA1694131200
12CALEB GALANG1793121400
14BRODY BUTLER1484121010
10EVAN CHAUHAN118311410
3IDEN KOROPCHUK9257600
8LUC LACROIX195164020
16KADENCE GONTIERAP83251020
2TRAIGH ERTMOED9235800
13BRADY GANN7314600
17JAANEK JOHAL112022410
4MAHNIT BAINSAP1112000
16BECKETT FERGUSONAP1011000

Games(43 played)

Latest results
  • Wed, Mar 12, 6:00 PM ยท Surrey Sport & Leisure Centre Arena 2 ยท U11A Playoffs โ€“ FVC Flight 5 - Presidents Series
  • SURREY MHA U11 A2 THUNDER3
    Sat, Mar 8, 11:45 AM ยท Surrey Sport & Leisure Centre Arena 2 ยท U11A Playoffs โ€“ FVC Flight 5 - Presidents Series
  • PORT COQUITLAM MHA U11 A20
    Tue, Mar 4, 8:00 PM ยท Surrey Sport & Leisure Centre Arena 1 ยท U11A Playoffs โ€“ FVC Flight 5 - Round Robin Series
  • PORT MOODY AHA U11 A22
    Fri, Feb 28, 6:00 PM ยท Port Moody Recreation Complex 1 ยท U11A Playoffs โ€“ FVC Flight 5 - Round Robin Series
  • SURREY MHA U11 A2 THUNDER4
    Thu, Feb 27, 4:30 PM ยท Newton Arena ยท U11A Playoffs โ€“ FVC Flight 5 - Round Robin Series
  • WCAHA 10UA (U11 A)4
    Sun, Feb 23, 4:30 PM ยท Langley Sportsplex 3 ยท U11A Playoffs โ€“ FVC Flight 5 - Round Robin Series
  • CHILLIWACK MHA U11 A3 JR BRUINS5
    Sat, Feb 22, 1:00 PM ยท Sardis Sports Complex SSC2 ยท U11A Playoffs โ€“ FVC Flight 5 - Round Robin Series
  • Tue, Feb 18, 7:30 PM ยท Centennial Arena Centennial ยท U11A Playoffs โ€“ FVC Flight 5 - Round Robin Series
  • LANGLEY MHA U11 A3 EAGLES5
    Mon, Feb 17, 10:00 AM ยท Mission Leisure Centre North ยท MISSION STARS WINTER CLASSIC
  • ABBOTSFORD MHA U11 A3 HAWKS9
    Sun, Feb 16, 8:45 AM ยท Mission Leisure Centre North ยท MISSION STARS WINTER CLASSIC