You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

CLOVERDALE MHA U11 C1

FVW U11C League

U11 C

FVW

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 33 games (10 league, 4 tiering, 5 playoff, 14 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
12ANDREW GILL(F)3334438201
4LIAM BROWNING(F)33231033611
17WILLIAM ARAGON(F)33232252800
2COLTON STANSFIELD(F)3311718200
3BRIELLE DILLON(F)3310414600
10DENZEL CARTER(F)336511800
9ETHAN MACDONALD(F)3365111600
7LIAM AMBRUS CROSS(F)33819600
14NOAH HAGEN(F)33617200
8SHRAVAN PRASAD(F)33516000
11RONIK CHEEMA(F)33314200
6KIAN GHAG(F)33224200
5KYLIE MORAN(F)33224210
16JOHN NEDILA(F)33213000
15ZORAAVAR GILL(F)33202010
29JACKSON SPEAKAP1101000
1KINGSTON MILLER(G)33000000

Games(33 played)

Latest results