You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

PORT MOODY AHA U11 C1

FVN U11C League

U11 C

FVN

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 28 games (14 league, 5 playoff, 9 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
5MIO KUMAGAI(F)2829635401
13AKAASH SURYAVANSHI(F)2813518800
7MATTHEW SAWICKA GRZYWACZ(F)2811011400
43CALLUM KINOSHITA(F)28718400
10MILES MILLER(F)28707000
8NATHAN RUAN(F)284372400
2PARSA BOUZARI(F)28437400
16HERO MAINES(F)28235800
4DAX POOLE(F)28235600
33ZACHARY MORRISON(F)28213200
44QUINN HILLIS(F)28123200
14LIAM PETERSON(F)28112000
9ISAIAH KINOSHITAAP1101000
6GAVIN ARON SPICER HOMENUKE(F)28011000
40SEBASTIAN EDEN OVIEDO(F)28000200
19ZACHARY STREAT(F)28000200
50WESLEY EDENLOFF(G)28000000

Games(28 played)

Latest results