You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

WHISTLER MHA U11 C1 WINTERHAWKS

LG U11C League

U11 C

LG

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 30 games (16 league, 4 playoff, 10 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
21FRANTISEK LISKA(F)30461662812
15JOSH GILCHRIST(F)304011512800
7PARKER EVELYN MCINTYRE(F)3030939422
-JACK SKOUPAS(F)30141024201
33LOGAN GILLOT(G)3015823201
2FRASER AKEHURST(F)30166221000
9JACK VAN DER HORST(F)30910192201
16WILLIAM BARTLEY(F)30810181000
20LUKE GILMOUR(F)309514600
19LIAM MCKINNEY(G)309312800
18CADEL JAMES NEILSON(F)306612600
-GABRIEL FREMONT(F)30268000
-ANTONE JOSEPH(F)30246200
11HARRISON JAMES POCOCK(F)300331000
25MARIUS WALLACE(F)30202200
12FORD JIM(F)301121200
40EDEN PETERS(F)30000000

Games(30 played)

Latest results