You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

VICTORIA MHA (1) U11 C5 ADMIRALS

VIAHA South Island U11 Regular Season

U11 C

VIAHA

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 26 games (19 league, 2 playoff, 5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(16 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
7CAMPBELL GERHARDT(F)2611112000
11LINCOLN DUECK(F)26325001
8KNOX GABEL(D)26404000
3LUKE CERILLI(F)26134000
19ARJAN SINGH PABLA(F)26303001
12OWEN ALEXANDER(F)26303001
14HENRY KIRWIN(D)26303000
9HUDSON PRINGLE(F)26202200
6DYLAN HORNETT(F)26202010
15ELLIOT LANTHIER(F)26101000
4MOHINDER GILL(F)26011000
17ARLAN DUPERRON(F)26000400
2BENJAMIN AUBIN(F)26000200
16SEULWOO KIM(F)26000000
1AUSTIN FLEMING(F)26000000
5CARTER MILNE(F)26000000

Games(5 played)

Latest results