You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

SURREY FEMALE HA U18 A1 FALCONS

U18 A League

U18 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 32 games (17 league, 6 tiering, 5 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
14ASHLEY GRICE(F)32161430630
15LILY OSWALD(F)321312253200
8MANNAT BUTTAR(F)32711182010
11KIERSTEN HANBERG(D)3251015410
10ZOE SMAILL(F)327613410
2KALI DOUGLAS BRUSCHETTO(F)3255101000
77RHEA GILL(D)324591400
11ALEXIS MCLEOD(F)324371000
9EMMACLAIRE HULL(F)32437400
4ADYSSON ANNE KINGWELL(F)324372000
12KENNEDY MCTAGGART(F)32167400
88ANGELINA CEBULIAK(D)322355200
17CAIRA JAYNE BROCKWAY(F)32145200
18AVANI KAUR JOHAL(D)32123810
22AMAYA BRAR(D)322021800
1CLAIRE LEE(G)32000000
37LYNDEN GALENZOSKI(G)32000000

Games(32 played)

Latest results