You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

ABBOTSFORD FEMALE HA U15 A1

U15 A League

U15 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 37 games (20 league, 7 tiering, 6 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(19 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
8MYRA FLETCHER(F)37118191411
14BROOKLYNN GEISSER(F)37117182600
5SOPHIA BRUCE WALKEM(F)37125173810
7MALAINA FORCIER(F)37510153401
15SOPHIE AKINA HEBERT(F)3756113400
12JAIMIE GABRIEL(F)375382400
4AARYA RAJWAN(F)37325800
13SOPHIE RACHEL DIXON(F)370551000
9LYNDYNN SIMPSON(F)373145200
16DRENA STINSON(F)37224400
19WHITNEY KIMBER(F)372242800
11ANJA DE VRIES(F)372241800
17TAYLOR SHARP(F)37033200
18GIA CASTRONUOVO(F)371121600
10ASHLEY ROSS(F)371121410
2ERIN PYM(F)AP37011000
3EMMA LEE CUTHBERTSON(F)AP37011000
29NYLA SOCHAN(G)37000000
1AISLYN WIDDIFIELD(G)AP37000000

Games(37 played)

Latest results