You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

TRI CITIES FEMALE IHA U15 C1

U15 A League

U15 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 38 games (20 league, 5 tiering, 5 playoff, 8 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
7KAIYA LEE(F)381512272200
8EMERSON WHITTEMORE(F)33111021410
10CASSIA HOMENUK(F)3898172001
9ALEXANDRA DAIRON(F)1895143220
12MADISEN KEENAN(D)384913400
13SAVANNA KAO(D)386511801
2ANALEIGH POTTER(F)3847112000
18SOPHIA BENNETT(F)3846103600
14AVA GRACE BREEDVELD(F)382810410
17TAISIYA MAKSIMENKO(F)388193810
15ALAYNA NEUFELDAP3314000
16TARA LATTEY(D)18213400
11JIWOO LEE(F)38123600
19CATE PEARSE(D)382021000
20ELLA SHOTTONAP1101210
20ISABELLA SMITHAP1011000
1EVA PENNINGA(G)38011000

Games(38 played)

Latest results