You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

POWELL RIVER MHA (3) U15 TIER 3 KINGS

VIAHA Island League U15 Division 1

U15 A

VIAHA

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 34 games (12 league, 4 tiering, 4 playoff, 14 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
17REID STEKMAN(F)3415419011
27CAMERON MILNE(F)3438112200
21TREY LINGARD(D)3429111010
22BLAKE PETERS(F)347310200
9GRIFFIN FRASER(F)345491210
13JASPER STREET(F)34347800
8MILO DEWOLFE(F)341451200
7ZACH LABREE(D)34134800
12SOPHIE GREEN(D)34044000
18PEARSON COBURN(F)34202200
4TYE DOXSEE(F)341121000
10GRAYDEN KENDRICK(D)340221800
15DAELIN AUSTIN(F)34022000
11CECIL HACKETT(F)341012200
16OWEN LANGAP1000200
33MENAT'THEY PECHAWIS BLANEY(G)34000000
31AIDEN MUZYLOWSKI(G)34000000

Games(9 played)

Latest results