You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

NORTH SHORE WINTER CLUB MHA (1) U15 A2 TIER 2

U15A League

U15 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 47 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 7 playoff, 10 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
6CALEB KOZAK(F)471612288231
8OLIVER ABLETT(D)47178251050
9DESMOND COX(F)471411257651
13TYLER IZZO(F)47159244051
19JAKE HAGEDORN(F)4712112311210
18LUCAS THIRLWELL(F)4748122610
3WANGNAN LIN(F)4765111000
2WILL KATONA(D)473691800
20JOSHUA SINGH(D)472571600
12LEVI BURR(D)474261230
11CONNOR JANZEN(F)474154510
17DAVIS ROBBIE ARTHUR(F)471451400
15SAM DOYLE(F)471342400
14BLAKE GALLOWAY(D)47123400
4ELI ZIRNHELT(F)471231000
-COLIN COX1000200
33TAYLOR CLARKE(G)47000000

Games(47 played)

Latest results