You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

BURNABY MHA (1) U15 A2 TIER 2

U15A League

U15 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 46 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 7 playoff, 9 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(20 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
16NATHAN PANG(F)463817552680
12MAURO MOUDAKIS(F)4631245512112
14TEO SCHNEITER(F)461723401450
17MATTHEW SULLIVAN(F)461917362621
11NATHAN CHIANG(F)461521366220
19LUCA MACNEILL(F)461123342421
10PIERCE ROPPEL(F)46151732630
5RYAN CHOI(F)461610261410
6NAYAM WALJI(F)46812203430
2SIMON BOURKE(F)46127197540
9JAYDEN LEUNG(F)46125173611
13MAXWELL LIEW(D)4667131200
4LEVI SINGER(F)4639123410
15LIAM YEE(D)4656111820
8ETHAN JASSAL(D)46077200
7OWEN KAI(D)46044600
3CRUZ SIMOESAP2022000
3RYDER CARLSONAP1011000
31BRIXTON STUBBS(G)46000000
1DAWSON WALLWORK(G)46000000

Games(46 played)

Latest results