You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

SJHA 14U B JR METS (PCAHA U15 A2)

U15A League

U15 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 30 games (22 league, 8 tiering).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
75REED ISAAC(F)30134173400
14BRAYDEN MCNALL(D)30106162030
88AUSTIN WHEELER(D)30610164410
52WILLIAM POPE(F)3048121600
3SEAMUS WHITE(F)3048123010
77BRODY METCALF(F)305510400
11CHRISTIAN MAYFIELD(F)303710410
10NOAH VIRNOCHE(F)305382210
13CHRISTIAN LAGERHOLM(F)304371000
27BRAYDEN ISAAC(F)303362000
12KINGSTON BAKER(F)303361000
55MAXIMUS GEERTGENS(F)30156400
4THOMAS HUNTER(D)30303400
7ANDERS PEARSON MAAS(D)301232900
24FREDERICK SCHMITT(D)300333800
26IAN HILL(F)30000400
29AIDEN BROWER(G)30000200
32TYLER SAMUELSON(G)30000000

Games(30 played)

Latest results