You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

SURREY MHA (2) U15 A1 TIER 2 THUNDER

U15A League

U15 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 37 games (8 league, 8 tiering, 7 playoff, 14 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
20MATTHEW KHERA(F)3761401013573
12HARWIN MANDER(F)374140811480
11JORDAN OLIVER MCGRATH(F)373244765631
4MAREK BAILEY KLUTH(F)373327608331
14ISA SHEIKH(F)372830584920
10TAVEN DHESI(F)371826442311
16TROY HUSLER(F)371817354240
9TEGHVEER TAKAT SINGH DHALIWAL(F)372210321621
8DANIEL SIMONOV(F)37216182310
19TAJ KANDOLA(F)37512173400
3JAMES ALEX RICHARDSON(F)37114151410
7NOAH SINGH DHILLON(F)3729113500
21HARMAN SAINI(F)3719101200
18TERRY GAO(F)37088600
5LOGAN KLUTH(F)370771000
29MASON SACHIN MALHOTRA(G)37000000
1ARJUN MALHI(G)37000000

Games(51 played)

Latest results