You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

NORTH VANCOUVER MHA (1) U15 A2 TIER 2

U15A League

U15 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 26 games (8 league, 8 tiering, 6 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(21 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
12KAI DICKSON(F)261511263601
10IVRAJ SANDHU(F)2641620410
15REDDEN JOHNSTONE(F)26109191210
7JOSHUA WITTIG(F)26108183030
9OWEN STEWART(F)2698171400
27JIM BROSSEAU(F)2689172420
16SLADE BEATON(D)2689172940
13LUCAS RIEDEL(F)2671017221
17NOAH WEBBER(F)2697161411
6MAX HUGHES(F)2683112231
4MAXIM MORIN(F)AP2264103310
8NICHOLAS KELLY(D)266392910
18MATTIAS LAROCQUE(F)263692210
24ROMAN SHANDRO(D)262797301
5CALEB BEARDSMORE(D)261781410
11MIKKEL EPP(D)262571010
14SHEA GUEDES(F)262241000
3ARLO MCINTOSHAP4033200
-KEVIN EPP1000200
1CONNOR WARD(G)26000000
35QUINN RABBANI(G)26000000

Games(40 played)

Latest results