You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRD MHA (1) U15 A2 TIER 2

U15A League

U15 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 40 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 6 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
17MARCUS LEUNG181112231610
6SAM SMITH191110211430
7CHACE CHEUNG17124161610
13PETER GRAFFOS21511166400
10CALLUM MEDD2159143410
15LACHLAN CHIVERS1967133620
16KAI DAI YU125611600
18TRISTAN COLE9459600
5DYLAN TAM104592000
12TYLER JADAN NIKOLAI112571000
14CODY MILLER115161630
8JACKSON PRENTICE82461600
19TAI LYNDON CORBETT93251020
11COHEN WATERS72131810
3DECKARD HOLLINGSHEAD131233210
9BRAYDEN MA50221000
1NICHOLAS BRADY HEARLE1000200
-MISCHA POLZIN10001000

Games(40 played)

Latest results