You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

BURNABY WINTER CLUB (1) U15 A1 TIER 1

U15A League

U15 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 43 games (21 league, 8 tiering, 6 playoff, 8 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
13DYLAN KHUNKHUN(F)431717342010
12MATEO ARBULIC(F)431614303800
16MILAN MOTEVASELAN(F)431514295621
14JORDAN GEROW(F)43129211421
17MADDEN KHERA(F)43105155010
5JEEVEN BAINS(F)437815800
19TRISTAN MORROW(F)4367131400
8MILAN MARTINEZ(D)438311830
7HARRISON COLETTA(F)436511400
11MAKSYM PACHOLKO(D)4356115000
6LOGAN ADKINS(F)432911200
18MARKO ARBULIC(D)4346106400
9JOSHUA KWAN(F)435382401
15DAVID D'ONOFRIO(D)431782400
10DIEGO SANTOS(D)431562210
1BENJAMIN SOTRES(G)43011400
35TYSON TATEYAMA30001600

Games(43 played)

Latest results
Upcoming